CUMPLEAÑOS ABRIL 2018

Compañía Nombre Fecha
Primera Compañía Germán García Dasa 02 – Abr
Primera Compañía Dany Hernández Blandon 02 – Abr
Primera Compañía Máximo Flores Esquivel 03 – Abr
Primera Compañía Nicolás Veragua Bravo 06 – Abr
Primera Compañía Alejandro Paez Mercado 07 – Abr
Primera Compañía Alan Ángel Veas 14 – Abr
Primera Compañía Natalia Becerra Mellado 15 – Abr
Primera Compañía Eric Rodríguez Olivares 23 – Abr
Primera Compañía Ricardo Hernández Aguilar 24 – Abr
Primera Compañía Jorge Ortiz Rivero 24 – Abr
Primera Compañía Gilda González Meza 26 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Ruben Urrutia Arancibia 02 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Maria Rojas Morgado 06 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Diego Cortés González 11 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Robinson Arancibia Espinoza 19 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Luis Perez Lampre 22 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Ricardo Rabanal Bustos 24 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Christian Lombardi Quintela 25 – Abr
Segunda Compañía Katherine González Bravo 26 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Christian Quezada Godoy 01 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Pedro Henríquez Gaete 04 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Felipe Urra Gamboa 10 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Vicente Escuti Becerra 10 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Edwin Cole Ibarra 11 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Claudio Saguez García 12 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Javier Estay Vizcarra 24 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Carlos Martínez Segura 28 – Abr
Tercera Compañía Guillermo Díaz Díaz 29 – Abr
Cuarta Compañía Rolando Noya Beltrán 05 – Abr
Cuarta Compañía Luis Mendoza Perez 15 – Abr
Cuarta Compañía Mauricio Urriaga Parra 16 – Abr
Cuarta Compañía Sebastian Klocker Bracho 22 – Abr
Cuarta Compañía Valeria Rivera Moreno 22 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Juan Araya Codoceo 03 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Miguel Lara Piñones 07 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Mario Díaz Díaz 09 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Marcelo Sandoval Jara 19 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Marcelino Lepe Parra 22 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Jorge Carvajal Vargas 25 – Abr
Quinta Compañía Deyanira Leon Ahumada 27 – Abr
Sexta Compañía Ivan Siede Araya 09 – Abr
Sexta Compañía Alejandro Gaete Urbina 12 – Abr
Sexta Compañía Aline Retamal Abarca 13 – Abr
Sexta Compañía Alejandra Abarca Gálvez 18 – Abr
Sexta Compañía Nelson Salfate Rojas 19 – Abr
Séptima Compañía Víctor Rivera Castro 06 – Abr
Séptima Compañía Eduardo Pereira Cabrera 12 – Abr
Séptima Compañía Sergio Pastén Perez 13 – Abr
Séptima Compañía Andrea Plaza Barruel 30 – Abr
Octava Compañía Cristian Ramirez Soza 06 – Abr
Octava Compañía Nelly Godoy Ríos 09 – Abr
Octava Compañía Luis Vega Irribarren 09 – Abr
Octava Compañía Felipe Aravena Bugueño 1o – Abr
Octava Compañía Roberto Zúñiga Muñoz 15 – Abr
Octava Compañía Hay-Leen Acori Luza 20 – Abr
Octava Compañía Jean Altamirano Alvarez 20 – Abr
Octava Compañía Alejandro Figueroa Vega 20 – Abr
Octava Compañía Ricardo Rivera Toledo 23 – Abr
Octava Compañía Juan Morales Saunders 27 – Abr
Octava Compañía Alejandro Barria Sandoval 29 – Abr
Décima Compañía Fredy Gajardo Cifuentes 07 – Abr
Décima Compañía Jorge Bravo Rojas 12 – Abr
Décima Compañía Hugo Cejas Durán 17 – Abr
Décima Compañía Javier Cayuqueo Puentes 28 – Abr
Décima Compañía Víctor Ossandon Valenzuela 28 – Abr